My 2006 schedule, any game w/ an "X" is just another game I need.


2006 Schedule
Week 1
Friday, January 27
8:30 pm    Las Vegas Gladiatorsat Austin Wranglers
Saturday, January 28
7:00 pm   Orlando Predatorsat Georgia Force
7:00 pm   Nashville Katsat New York Dragons
10:30 pm   Utah Blazeat San Jose SaberCats
Sunday, January 29
3:00 pm   Chicago Rushat Colorado Crush
3:00 pm   Kansas City Brigadeat Dallas Desperados
3:00 pm   Arizona Rattlersat Los Angeles Avengers
3:00 pm   Tampa Bay Stormat Philadelphia Soul
Week 2
Friday, February 3
7:30 pm   Kansas City Brigadeat Orlando Predators
8:00 pm    Columbus Destroyersat Nashville Kats Fox
Sports South
8:30 pm   New York Dragonsat Chicago Rush
9:00 pm   Austin Wranglersat Arizona Rattlers
Saturday, February 4
9:00 pm   Dallas Desperadosat Utah Blaze X
Sunday, February 5
1:00 pm   Colorado Crushat Georgia Force
1:00 pm   Los Angeles Avengersat Philadelphia Soul
Monday, February 6
10:30 pm   San Jose SaberCatsat  Las Vegas Gladiators
Week 3
Friday, February 10
7:30 pm   Georgia Forceat Tampa Bay Storm
Saturday, February 11
7:30 pm   Philadelphia Soulat Orlando Predators
Sunday, February 12
 
2:00 pm   Austin Wranglersat Kansas City Brigade
3:00 pm   Nashville Katsat Chicago Rush
3:00 pm    Las Vegas Gladiatorsat Colorado Crush
8:00 pm   San Jose SaberCatsat Arizona Rattlers
Week 4
Friday, February 17
8:30 pm   Austin Wranglersat Dallas Desperados
Saturday, February 18
8:00 pm   Colorado Crushat Nashville Kats
10:30 pm   Chicago Rushat Los Angeles Avengers
Sunday, February 19
1:00 pm   New York Dragonsat Philadelphia Soul Outdoor Life Network
2:00 pm   San Jose SaberCatsat  Grand Rapids Rampage
2:00 pm    Columbus Destroyersat Kansas City Brigade
3:00 pm   Orlando Predatorsat Tampa Bay Storm (JIP @2ndQ)
Week 5
Friday, February 24
7:00 pm   Arizona Rattlersat  Columbus Destroyers
7:30 pm   Kansas City Brigadeat Georgia Force
Saturday, February 25
7:30 pm   Austin Wranglersat Tampa Bay Storm Outdoor Life Network
9:00 pm    Las Vegas Gladiatorsat Dallas Desperados
10:30 pm   Utah Blazeat Los Angeles Avengers
Sunday, February 26
1:00 pm   San Jose SaberCatsat Chicago Rush
1:00 pm   Colorado Crushat Philadelphia Soul
Week 6
Saturday, March 4
9:00 pm   San Jose SaberCatsat Utah Blaze
Sunday, March 5
12:00 pm   Dallas Desperadosat Chicago Rush
12:00 pm   Los Angeles Avengersat Orlando Predators
4:00 pm   Tampa Bay Stormat Kansas City Brigade
6:00 pm   Philadelphia Soulat  Las Vegas Gladiators Outdoor Life Network
Week 7
Friday, March 10
7:00 pm   Georgia Forceat  Columbus Destroyers
8:30 pm   Colorado Crushat Chicago Rush Outdoor 
Life Network
Sunday, March 12
12:00 pm   Dallas Desperadosat Tampa Bay Storm
3:00 pm   New York Dragonsat Austin Wranglers
6:00 pm   Los Angeles Avengersat San Jose SaberCats
Monday, March 13
8:00 pm   Philadelphia Soulat Kansas City Brigade
Week 8
Thursday, March 16
7:00 pm   Utah Blazeat  Grand Rapids Rampage X
Friday, March 17
8:00 pm   Chicago Rushat Nashville Kats
10:30 pm   Arizona Rattlersat  Las Vegas Gladiators
10:30 pm   Georgia Forceat San Jose SaberCats Fox 
Sports South
Saturday, March 18
7:00 pm   Philadelphia Soulat  Columbus Destroyers
7:30 pm   New York Dragonsat Tampa Bay Storm
8:00 pm   Kansas City Brigadeat Austin Wranglers
Sunday, March 19
12:00 pm   Dallas Desperadosat Orlando Predators
6:00 pm   Colorado Crushat Los Angeles Avengers Outdoor Life Network
Week 9
Friday, March 24
7:30 pm   Kansas City Brigadeat New York Dragons
9:00 pm   Los Angeles Avengersat Arizona Rattlers
9:00 pm    Las Vegas Gladiatorsat Utah Blaze X
Saturday, March 25
8:00 pm   Orlando Predatorsat Austin Wranglers
8:00 pm   Philadelphia Soulat Dallas Desperados
8:00 pm   San Jose SaberCatsat Nashville Kats Fox
Sports South
9:00 pm    Columbus Destroyersat Colorado Crush
Sunday, March 26
3:00 pm    Grand Rapids Rampageat Chicago Rush
3:00 pm   Tampa Bay Stormat Georgia Force Fox Sports South
Week 10
Saturday, April 1
7:00 pm    Grand Rapids Rampageat New York Dragons
7:30 pm   Utah Blazeat Tampa Bay Storm
8:00 pm    Columbus Destroyersat Dallas Desperados
8:00 pm   Georgia Forceat Kansas City Brigade
9:00 pm   Nashville Katsat Colorado Crush
Sunday, April 2
12:00 pm   Chicago Rushat Orlando Predators
6:00 pm   Los Angeles Avengersat  Las Vegas Gladiators
6:00 pm   Arizona Rattlersat San Jose SaberCats (JIP's @12mins 2ndQ)
Week 11
Friday, April 7
7:30 pm   San Jose SaberCatsat Tampa Bay Storm X
9:00 pm   Arizona Rattlersat Utah Blaze
Saturday, April 8
7:30 pm   Colorado Crushat  Grand Rapids Rampage
10:30 pm   Nashville Katsat  Las Vegas Gladiators Fox
Sports South
Sunday, April
1:00 pm   Chicago Rushat Philadelphia Soul
3:00 pm   Orlando Predatorsat  Columbus Destroyers Outdoor Life Network
7:00 pm   Dallas Desperadosat New York Dragons
Week 12
Friday, April 14
7:00 pm   New York Dragonsat  Columbus Destroyers
7:30 pm   Georgia Forceat Orlando Predators Fox 
Sports South
8:00 pm   Philadelphia Soulat Nashville Kats
10:30 pm    Las Vegas Gladiatorsat San Jose SaberCats
Saturday, April 15
9:00 pm    Grand Rapids Rampageat Dallas Desperados
9:00 pm   Los Angeles Avengersat Utah Blaze X
10:00 pm   Chicago Rushat Arizona Rattlers Outdoor Life Network
Sunday, April 16
1:00 pm   Colorado Crushat Kansas City Brigade
Week 13
Friday, April 21
8:00 pm   Kansas City Brigadeat Nashville Kats
9:00 pm   Utah Blazeat Colorado Crush
Saturday, April 22
7:30 pm   Dallas Desperadosat Georgia Force Outdoor Life Network
7:30 pm   Tampa Bay Stormat Orlando Predators
10:30 pm   New York Dragonsat Los Angeles Avengers
10:30 pm   Austin Wranglersat San Jose SaberCats
Sunday, April 23
3:00 pm    Las Vegas Gladiatorsat Chicago Rush
Week 14
Sunday April, 30
6:00 pm   Orlando Predatorsat Colorado Crush
Saturday, April 29
7:00 pm   Chicago Rushat Georgia Force
7:00 pm   Philadelphia Soulat New York Dragons Outdoor Life Network
7:30 pm   Kansas City Brigadeat Tampa Bay Storm
10:30 pm   San Jose SaberCatsat Los Angeles Avengers X
Week 15
Saturday, May 6
7:00 pm   Georgia Forceat New York Dragons
4:00 pm   Dallas Desperadosat Philadelphia Soul Outdoor Life Network
8:00 pm   Utah Blazeat Chicago Rush
8:00 pm   Orlando Predatorsat Kansas City Brigade
10:30 pm   Colorado Crushat San Jose SaberCats
Week 16
Friday, May 12
9:00 pm   Arizona Rattlersat Colorado Crush
9:00 pm   Kansas City Brigadeat Utah Blaze
Saturday, May 13
7:00 pm   Philadelphia Soulat Georgia Force
7:30 pm   Chicago Rushat  Grand Rapids Rampage Outdoor Life Network
8:00 pm   Tampa Bay Stormat Nashville Kats
10:30 pm    Columbus Destroyersat San Jose SaberCats
The Playoffs
Wildcard round May 20-21
   Wildcardgame1    Outdoor Life Network
   Wildcardgame2   
   Wildcardgame3   
   Wildcardgame4   
Quarterfinals May 27-28
   Quarterfinalgame1   
   Quarterfinalgame2   
   Quarterfinalgame3 (Jip'd @3mins 2ndQ)   
   Quarterfinalgame4 (Jip'd @2mins 2ndQ)   
Semi-finals
  June 3 Semi finalgame1(JIP'd @3mins 1stQ)   
  June 4 Semi finalgame2   
ArenaBowl
Sunday, June 11
3:00 pm    American Conference champ vs  National Conference champ
All Times Eastern
- Real Audio Broadcast
* - Broadcast Tape Delayed